ART / Lithographs / Litograph 9884013
*
nr 988 4013
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), vinter i skärgården, 197/350, signed, subject: 38x25,
LITOGRAPH, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), vinter i skärgården, 197/350, signerad, motivet: 38x25
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:41:03
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/10 22:25:24
1
300 kr
19/10 17:57:51
2
350 kr
19/10 18:12:34
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Roland Svensson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier roland svensson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vinter i skärgården
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:16
*
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Roland Svensson
nr 988 4013
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), vinter i skärgården, 197/350, signed, subject: 38x25,
LITOGRAPH, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), vinter i skärgården, 197/350, signerad, motivet: 38x25
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/10 22:25:24 | 1 | 300 kr |
19/10 17:57:51 | 2 | 350 kr |
19/10 18:12:34 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Roland Svensson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier roland svensson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vinter i skärgården
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:16